Österreich: ÖFB-Cup 2019/2020
Verfasst: 21 Jul 2019, 09:30
1.Runde
19.-21.07.2019
USV Allerheiligen - Rapid Wien .................. 1:9 (0:3)
SC Schwaz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 .................. 1:3 (0:1)
USK Anif - Sturm Graz .................. 1:4 (1:2)
SC/ESV Parndorf - RB Salzburg .................. 1:7 (0:3)
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Austria Wien .................. 0:9 (0:4)
FC Kufstein - SCR Altach .................. 1:6 (1:2)
SC Pinkafeld - SV Mattersburg .................. 0:10 (0:3)
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Grazer AK .................. 1:6 (1:2)
Union Edelweiß Linz - FC Admira Wacker .................. 0:5 (0:3)
SK Treibach - WSG Tirol .................. 1:2 (0:0)
FC Langenegg - SK Austria Klagenfurt .................. 1:4 (1:1)
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SV Ried .................. 0:4 (0:3)
ATSV Wolfsberg - AS Koma Elektra .................. 4:1 (3:0)
SC Wiener Viktoria - TSV Hartberg .................. 5:3 (0:1 2:2 2:2) i.E.
FC Kitzbühel - FC Wacker Innsbruck .................. 0:7 (0:1)
SV Gloggnitz - SKN St. Pölten .................. 1:2 (0:1)
SV Hall - FC Juniors OÖ .................. 1:5 (0:2)
ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Lafnitz .................. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Austria Lustenau .................. 0:5 (0:2)
TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Vorwärts Steyr .................. 2:3 (1:1)
Union Vöcklamarkt - LASK .................. 2:6 (1:1)
FC Gleisdorf 09 - ASV Draßburg .................. 4:0 (1:0)
Union Gurten - FC Zell am See .................. 1:0 (1:0)
SV Seekirchen - SKU Amstetten .................. 1:4 (1:1)
Wiener Sport-Club - FC Dornbirn .................. 2:6 (0:2)
USV St. Anna - SC Kalsdorf .................. 1:0 (1:0)
FC Mauerwerk - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1:2 (0:1)
FC Wolfurt - Floridsdorfer AC .................. 0:3 (0:2)
WSC Hertha - VfB Hohenems .................. 1:0 (1:0)
SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC .................. 0:9 (0:4)
FCM Traiskirchen - SV Horn .................. 1:5 (0:3)
SV Leobendorf - FC Blau Weiß Linz .................. 0:5 (0:0)
19.-21.07.2019
USV Allerheiligen - Rapid Wien .................. 1:9 (0:3)
SC Schwaz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 .................. 1:3 (0:1)
USK Anif - Sturm Graz .................. 1:4 (1:2)
SC/ESV Parndorf - RB Salzburg .................. 1:7 (0:3)
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Austria Wien .................. 0:9 (0:4)
FC Kufstein - SCR Altach .................. 1:6 (1:2)
SC Pinkafeld - SV Mattersburg .................. 0:10 (0:3)
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - Grazer AK .................. 1:6 (1:2)
Union Edelweiß Linz - FC Admira Wacker .................. 0:5 (0:3)
SK Treibach - WSG Tirol .................. 1:2 (0:0)
FC Langenegg - SK Austria Klagenfurt .................. 1:4 (1:1)
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - SV Ried .................. 0:4 (0:3)
ATSV Wolfsberg - AS Koma Elektra .................. 4:1 (3:0)
SC Wiener Viktoria - TSV Hartberg .................. 5:3 (0:1 2:2 2:2) i.E.
FC Kitzbühel - FC Wacker Innsbruck .................. 0:7 (0:1)
SV Gloggnitz - SKN St. Pölten .................. 1:2 (0:1)
SV Hall - FC Juniors OÖ .................. 1:5 (0:2)
ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Lafnitz .................. 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Austria Lustenau .................. 0:5 (0:2)
TuS Bad Gleichenberg - Vorwärts Steyr .................. 2:3 (1:1)
Union Vöcklamarkt - LASK .................. 2:6 (1:1)
FC Gleisdorf 09 - ASV Draßburg .................. 4:0 (1:0)
Union Gurten - FC Zell am See .................. 1:0 (1:0)
SV Seekirchen - SKU Amstetten .................. 1:4 (1:1)
Wiener Sport-Club - FC Dornbirn .................. 2:6 (0:2)
USV St. Anna - SC Kalsdorf .................. 1:0 (1:0)
FC Mauerwerk - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 1:2 (0:1)
FC Wolfurt - Floridsdorfer AC .................. 0:3 (0:2)
WSC Hertha - VfB Hohenems .................. 1:0 (1:0)
SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC .................. 0:9 (0:4)
FCM Traiskirchen - SV Horn .................. 1:5 (0:3)
SV Leobendorf - FC Blau Weiß Linz .................. 0:5 (0:0)